CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY

Kategorie Muži

PořadíStart. čísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubČasMin/KmKm/h
1108MichalKovář1971Tj Sokol Unhošť5:06:116:089.8
299TomášHudec1990Svět běhu5:22:046:279.3
362VojtěchKrajíček1988Hrubý styl5:23:446:299.3
412LiborTrtek1988Adidas outdoor team5:29:096:359.1
575Jan FerdinanPolášek1988VŠSK MFF UK5:42:456:528.8
6111MartinNývlt5:44:416:548.7
782TomášRybář1981LOKAL BLOK5:45:386:558.7
871MiroslavKovář1981Klacky.cz5:47:346:588.6
956MartinŠourek19845:48:096:588.6
1097MichalPeitz1971Krkonošský survival5:57:297:098.4
1146HonzaVaňkát1986EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor6:02:287:158.3
1298OndřejPospíšil1987Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:19:377:367.9
1358JanŠvadlenka1986AC Mladá Boleslav6:22:467:407.8
1413JiříKrotil1988SRTG Praha6:24:297:427.8
1523PetrMašek1970Dynafit/BKS Benešov u Sem6:27:547:467.7
1651ThijsSanders1987WTF! Where is the finish6:31:367:507.7
1759MartinKřivka1986MK Factory Team6:36:247:567.6
1894MílaHenych1979Krušnohorský Everest6:41:408:027.5
1918KristiánŠodor19736:44:588:067.4
2032MiroslavKořínek1987EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor6:45:058:077.4
2155ondřejSkripnik1979klacky.cz6:45:328:077.4
2287PetrŽaloudek1983BT/Klacky.cz6:46:248:087.4
2321MartinKopřiva1983KOPR6:49:128:127.3
2419JiříMalý1977Planet Toys Cycling6:57:018:217.2
2531TomášBrychta1993Flying Runners6:57:348:227.2
2625TomášOkrouhlík1974iThinkBeer.com6:58:038:227.2
2717PavelKrejčí1971Relative Team7:00:048:257.1
2872JakubSvoboda1987EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor7:02:038:277.1
2995LadislavTuček19747:02:398:287.1
3096ZbyněkHanuška19767:02:428:287.1
31110OndřejVosecký1990EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor7:04:218:307.1
3220FilipSmetana1985Větřní7:06:098:327.0
3336MartinMokrý1985EXTRA Brno7:06:358:327.0
344VladimírŠáfr1981Triexpert FLORA/Sokol Max7:07:468:347.0
3577JanTřasák1981Újezd nad Lesy7:09:488:367.0
368PavelKotúček1961iThinkBeer7:15:068:436.9
37109JonášProcházka1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor7:18:138:466.8
3857JiříPokorný19797:29:589:006.7
3911VladimírOndra1968Poslední legie7:32:119:036.6
4049MichalPokorný1986SRTG Kolín7:32:219:036.6
4161PetrRohr19657:34:099:056.6
4278MarcelČermák1987Praha7:46:359:206.4
4343LuděkŠpaček1997eXtreme Team Kolín7:48:249:236.4
4489DanielBaxa1989EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor7:58:389:356.3
4580JiříWeiss19848:00:009:366.3
4690PavelPfauser1978Kapři z Třeboně8:07:109:456.2
47102OndřejŠtěrba1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor8:15:309:556.1
4876JosefKudlič1989WTF! Where is the finish8:22:3810:046.0
4966PavelPischek1989TopRunning Club8:33:0910:165.8
50104MartinVeselovský19728:36:5510:215.8
5186DavidPejšek1987EarthSurvivor8:39:5810:245.8
5269petrkozojed1975funkcionalista.cz runs8:54:0010:415.6
5352FrantisekRichter1988WTF! Where is the finish8:54:0010:415.6
5435JanSmolík1979Ekonom Praha Outdoor9:01:2810:505.5
5529KarelTománek19629:08:5610:595.5
5691ŠtěpánBušek1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor9:10:2411:015.5
573MirekForejt1976AK Černolice9:14:3011:065.4
58101RussellMarkovsky19939:15:0311:075.4
5985MirekČepický19769:16:0911:085.4
6050MartinFaltejsek1988WTF! Where is the finish9:49:1911:485.1
DNF37DavidSrbený1981OT-10:20:00
DNF38LiborKliment1989OT-10:20:00
DNF1MiroslavKratochvíl1982All PacinoOT-10:50:00
DNF42Jan BeztepuMoravec1965OT-11:15:00
DNF45PavelTomášek1976OT-11:15:00
DNF7JiříVašíček1989

Kategorie Ženy

PořadíStart. čísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubČasMin/KmKm/h
1105EliškaVondráčková19876:31:467:517.7
273ClaudiaNebrenska19947:05:148:317.1
315KláraZelenková1988SRTG Praha7:14:158:426.9
4103VeronikaHoráková1987OOB TJ Turnov7:21:218:506.8
565ŠárkaPetříčková19867:24:248:546.8
660JanaŠindlerová1969iThinkBeer.com7:29:449:006.7
744LucieJirásková1989eXtreme Team Kolín7:36:219:086.6
814SimonaPirklová19857:36:219:086.6
963JanaLenková1975Outdoorking.cz7:55:549:326.3
1033BarboraŠachová19878:15:149:556.1
1122KamilaRamešová19808:22:4410:046.0
12112ZuzanaHolubová8:36:3210:205.8
136KateřinaMacháčková1977MC Český Ráj8:44:5910:305.7
1427PetraSvatoňová19698:49:3510:365.7
1510VěraJindrová1989Praha8:54:1010:415.6
1628EliškaPekárková19729:08:5610:595.5
17100AnetaAlbrechtová19919:15:0311:075.4
1888BarboraKovaříková1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor9:18:4611:115.4
1983TerezaDolejší1988Nevycválaný běhny9:21:2011:145.3
2081MagdalénaMoravcová19889:21:2011:145.3
DNF2MartinaRozínková1978All PacinoOT-10:50:00
DNF54LucieRybářová1990LokalBlokOT-11:15:00
DNF68VendulaŘehová1990EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor
DNF34MarieJiřičková1983Craft team Jablonec

PRÉMIE

Vrchařská prémie

Pořadí VPSt.č.JménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubStart VPCíl VPČas VP
175Jan FerdinanPolášek1988VŠSK MFF UK2:52:093:16:2024:12
271MiroslavKovář1981Klacky.cz2:55:453:21:3025:46
3108MichalKovář1971Tj Sokol Unhošť2:33:443:01:1827:34
499TomášHudec1990Svět běhu2:48:573:17:2528:29
512LiborTrtek1988Adidas outdoor team2:48:573:18:0029:04
697MichalPeitz1971Krkonošský survival2:52:293:21:4729:19
762VojtěchKrajíček1988Hrubý styl2:36:153:05:5029:36
846HonzaVaňkát1986EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor2:52:423:22:2629:45
956MartinŠourek19842:52:423:23:0030:18
1051ThijsSanders1987WTF! Where is the finish3:28:183:58:5630:39
11111MartinNývlt2:36:553:08:0431:10
1223PetrMašek1970Dynafit/BKS Benešov u Sem3:23:053:54:2431:19
1382TomášRybář1981LOKAL BLOK2:49:073:21:1332:06
1498OndřejPospíšil1987Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:00:393:34:1333:34
1559MartinKřivka1986MK Factory Team3:00:333:34:3434:02
1619JiříMalý1977Planet Toys Cycling3:12:573:47:2134:25
1713JiříKrotil1988SRTG Praha3:06:023:41:0535:03
1872JakubSvoboda1987EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor3:20:113:55:2235:11
1949MichalPokorný1986SRTG Kolín3:35:254:11:1235:48
2066PavelPischek1989TopRunning Club4:17:244:53:2536:01
2194MílaHenych1979Krušnohorský Everest3:05:403:41:5436:15
2231TomášBrychta1993Flying Runners3:20:063:56:3536:29
2373ClaudiaNebrenska19943:23:374:00:1736:40
24105EliškaVondráčková19873:03:553:40:3636:42
2555ondřejSkripnik1979klacky.cz3:03:523:40:3436:43
2636MartinMokrý1985EXTRA Brno3:09:303:46:1736:48
2717PavelKrejčí1971Relative Team3:18:543:55:4136:48
2858JanŠvadlenka1986AC Mladá Boleslav2:50:173:27:0536:49
2989DanielBaxa1989EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor3:48:534:25:4336:51
3095LadislavTuček19743:29:344:06:4937:16
3125TomášOkrouhlík1974iThinkBeer.com3:22:524:00:1737:26
3218KristiánŠodor19733:01:013:38:5437:54
3311VladimírOndra1968Poslední legie3:23:354:01:4638:12
3420FilipSmetana1985Větřní3:21:093:59:4538:37
3596ZbyněkHanuška19763:29:344:08:4439:10
3643LuděkŠpaček1997eXtreme Team Kolín3:40:554:20:1539:20
37103VeronikaHoráková1987OOB TJ Turnov3:33:334:12:5439:22
388PavelKotúček1961iThinkBeer3:23:054:02:3839:33
3915KláraZelenková1988SRTG Praha3:31:154:10:5539:40
4083TerezaDolejší1988Nevycválaný běhny4:30:055:10:0139:56
4121MartinKopřiva1983KOPR3:15:003:55:0040:01
4222KamilaRamešová19804:17:184:57:1840:01
4377JanTřasák1981Újezd nad Lesy3:30:564:10:5840:02
4432MiroslavKořínek1987EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor3:10:533:50:5940:06
4587PetrŽaloudek1983BT/Klacky.cz3:08:593:49:0840:10
4665ŠárkaPetříčková1986žádný3:42:094:22:2740:19
4763JanaLenková1975Outdoorking.cz3:54:334:35:0840:36
4857JiříPokorný19793:38:114:19:2041:10
494VladimírŠáfr1981Triexpert FLORA/Sokol Max3:09:283:50:5541:27
5044LucieJirásková1989eXtreme Team Kolín3:46:484:28:5142:04
5114SimonaPirklová19853:46:474:28:5142:04
52110OndřejVosecký1990EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor3:06:473:48:5442:07
5378MarcelČermák1987Praha3:38:424:20:5942:17
5452FrantisekRichter1988WTF! Where is the finish4:15:064:57:2742:21
55109JonášProcházka1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor3:15:503:58:3642:47
5680JiříWeiss19843:47:224:30:1742:55
5733BarboraŠachová19873:54:294:37:4043:12
5829KarelTománek19624:30:035:13:1743:15
5928EliškaPekárková19724:30:025:13:1743:15
6061PetrRohr19653:15:313:59:3844:08
616KateřinaMacháčková1977MC Český Ráj4:10:094:54:3944:31
6260JanaŠindlerová1969iThinkBeer.com3:42:104:26:4744:37
6376JosefKudlič1989WTF! Where is the finish3:30:014:15:5145:51
64112ZuzanaHolubová3:55:084:41:0145:54
6590PavelPfauser1978Kapři z Třeboně3:47:104:33:1246:03
6610VěraJindrová1989Praha4:30:055:16:1046:06
67102OndřejŠtěrba1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor3:35:384:23:5648:19
68100AnetaAlbrechtová19914:24:445:13:1748:33
69101RussellMarkovsky19934:24:435:13:1648:34
7081MagdalénaMoravcová19884:30:285:19:2749:00
71104MartinVeselovský19724:03:224:54:1450:52
7235JanSmolík1979Ekonom Praha Outdoor3:58:334:50:1451:42
7386DavidPejšek1987EarthSurvivor3:41:074:33:5852:52
7469petrkozojed1975funkcionalista.cz runs3:43:314:37:1053:39
7591ŠtěpánBušek1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor4:07:265:04:5157:25
7627PetraSvatoňová19694:10:535:09:0058:08
7750MartinFaltejsek1988WTF! Where is the finish4:31:495:31:3559:46
7838LiborKliment19894:39:225:39:251:00:04
7937DavidSrbený19814:39:215:39:281:00:08
8085MirekČepický19764:10:085:12:291:02:21
8142Jan BeztepuMoravec19655:08:296:12:141:03:45
8288BarboraKovaříková1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor4:48:495:53:041:04:15
831MiroslavKratochvíl1982All Pacino5:01:506:06:061:04:17
842MartinaRozínková1978All Pacino5:01:516:06:141:04:24
8568VendulaŘehová1990EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor4:48:495:54:061:05:18
8645PavelTOMÁŠEK19765:08:286:15:121:06:45
8754LucieRybářová1990LokalBlok5:08:296:15:301:07:02
883MirekForejt1976AK Černolice4:04:215:16:061:11:46
DNF7JiříVašíček1989
DNF34MarieJiřičková1983Craft team Jablonec

Rychlostní prémie

Pořadí RPSt.č.JménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubStart RPCíl RPČas RP
175Jan FerdinanPolášek1988VŠSK MFF UK37:5147:399:49
271MiroslavKovář1981Klacky.cz44:1154:3210:21
399TomášHudec1990Svět běhu36:0046:4810:49
412LiborTrtek1988Adidas outdoor team35:5146:4310:52
5108MichalKovář1971Tj Sokol Unhošť37:5149:2611:36
656MartinŠourek198442:4954:2911:40
7111MartinNývlt39:4751:4411:58
836MartinMokrý1985EXTRA Brno46:0058:0312:03
962VojtěchKrajíček1988Hrubý styl39:3751:4512:09
1046HonzaVaňkát1986EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor41:3153:4912:18
1158JanŠvadlenka1986AC Mladá Boleslav39:2051:4112:21
1282TomášRybář1981LOKAL BLOK39:2652:0512:39
1397MichalPeitz1971Krkonošský survival42:3955:3012:52
1459MartinKřivka1986MK Factory Team46:0159:0213:02
15109JonášProcházka1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor48:401:01:5413:15
1698OndřejPospíšil1987Oddíl OB Kotlářka45:3458:5813:24
17105EliškaVondráčková198745:2458:5213:29
1820FilipSmetana1985Větřní49:561:03:2513:30
1921MartinKopřiva1983KOPR44:0957:4013:31
2055ondřejSkripnik1979klacky.cz43:2256:5613:34
214VladimírŠáfr1981Triexpert FLORA/Sokol Max45:0058:3713:37
2232MiroslavKořínek1987EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor47:181:00:5513:37
23110OndřejVosecký1990EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor47:051:00:4313:39
2457JiříPokorný197947:051:00:4613:41
2519JiříMalý1977Planet Toys Cycling45:0258:4413:43
2618KristiánŠodor197344:0657:5013:44
2772JakubSvoboda1987EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor50:111:03:5513:44
2813JiříKrotil1988SRTG Praha45:0158:4613:45
2987PetrŽaloudek1983BT/Klacky.cz43:5657:5614:00
3031TomášBrychta1993Flying Runners54:381:08:4414:06
3149MichalPokorný1986SRTG Kolín50:541:05:2314:29
3225TomášOkrouhlík1974iThinkBeer.com50:071:04:3814:32
3361PetrRohr196548:231:02:5714:34
3473ClaudiaNebrenska199450:151:04:5114:36
358PavelKotúček1961iThinkBeer49:311:04:1214:41
3611VladimírOndra1968Poslední legie47:241:02:0814:44
3780JiříWeiss198453:461:08:4014:54
3878MarcelČermák1987Praha52:361:07:4015:05
3943LuděkŠpaček1997eXtreme Team Kolín52:391:07:4415:06
4086DavidPejšek1987EarthSurvivor50:371:05:4315:06
4123PetrMašek1970Dynafit/BKS Benešov u Sem52:271:07:4015:13
4294MílaHenych1979Krušnohorský Everest49:511:05:0415:14
4365ŠárkaPetříčková1986žádný57:491:13:0815:19
4469petrkozojed1975funkcionalista.cz runs47:041:02:2515:22
4595LadislavTuček197453:431:09:0615:23
4676JosefKudlič1989WTF! Where is the finish52:191:07:4815:29
4777JanTřasák1981Újezd nad Lesy52:061:07:3715:31
4896ZbyněkHanuška197653:461:09:2315:38
4917PavelKrejčí1971Relative Team52:081:07:4715:40
5022KamilaRamešová19801:00:281:16:1015:42
517JiříVašíček19891:01:281:17:1115:44
52102OndřejŠtěrba1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor51:521:07:3715:46
53103VeronikaHoráková1987OOB TJ Turnov52:421:08:2815:47
5451ThijsSanders1987WTF! Where is the finish52:081:07:5415:47
5535JanSmolík1979Ekonom Praha Outdoor54:151:10:0215:48
5615KláraZelenková1988SRTG Praha50:391:06:3015:51
5790PavelPfauser1978Kapři z Třeboně52:571:08:5916:03
5889DanielBaxa1989EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoo57:301:13:3316:03
5966PavelPischek1989TopRunning Club1:00:011:16:1716:16
6033BarboraŠachová198753:061:09:3916:33
61104MartinVeselovský197257:271:14:0116:35
6285MirekČepický197657:271:14:0516:39
6352FrantisekRichter1988WTF! Where is the finish59:381:16:1916:41
6414SimonaPirklová198552:271:09:1416:48
6591ŠtěpánBušek1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor57:181:14:0616:49
6660JanaŠindlerová1969iThinkBeer.com54:111:11:0816:58
6744LucieJirásková1989eXtreme Team Kolín54:221:11:2417:02
683MirekForejt1976AK Černolice57:491:15:0017:11
696KateřinaMacháčková1977MC Český Ráj1:00:121:17:3117:20
70112ZuzanaHolubová55:441:13:0417:20
7163JanaLenková1975Outdoorking.cz55:151:12:5917:44
7227PetraSvatoňová196959:461:17:4417:58
7338LiborKliment19891:01:331:19:4118:08
7437DavidSrbený19811:01:321:19:4118:09
75101RussellMarkovsky19931:05:351:23:5218:18
7610VěraJindrová1989Praha1:08:411:27:0918:29
77100AnetaAlbrechtová19911:05:251:24:0318:38
7883TerezaDolejší1988Nevycválaný běhny1:05:451:24:3118:47
7981MagdalénaMoravcová19881:05:451:24:3118:47
8029KarelTománek19621:07:061:26:0018:54
8128EliškaPekárková19721:07:061:26:0018:55
8268VendulaŘehová1990EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor1:05:241:24:3219:09
8388BarboraKovaříková1993EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor1:05:231:24:3419:11
8450MartinFaltejsek1988WTF! Where is the finish1:04:181:23:5219:35
8545PavelTOMÁŠEK19761:08:341:28:3620:02
8654LucieRybářová1990LokalBlok1:08:341:28:3820:05
8742Jan BeztepuMoravec19651:08:371:28:4220:05
882MartinaRozínková1978All Pacino1:06:201:27:5621:36
891MiroslavKratochvíl1982All Pacino1:06:201:27:5721:38
DNF34MarieJiřičková1983Craft team Jablonec

DĚTSKÉ ZÁVODY

100 m

pořadíjménooddílčas
1.Jára Uman0:41
2.Fífa RybářLokal Blok0:54
3.Jáša Strašák1:08
4.Linda ŠevčíkováEkonom Praha1:22
5.Adriana Pokorná1:35
6.Kryštof Malý1:45
7.Kamilka Kmoníčková2:03

200 m

pořadíjménooddílčas
1.Filip SotonaHorní Počernice1:00
2.Filip ČermákTJ Jiskra1:01
3.Matěj RybářLokal Blok1:06
4.Adéla Kloboučková
5.Markéta KmoníčkováTJ Jiskra
6.Aneta PilařováTJ Jiskra
7.Jakub RybářLokal Blok

500 m

pořadíjménooddílčas
1.Jakub UmanTJ Jiskra2:24
2.Veronika KmoníčkováTJ Jiskra2:25
3.Nicol RybářováLokal Blok

1000 m

pořadíjménooddílčas
1.Ondřej PilařTJ Jiskra4:32
2.Sára ČermákováTJ Jiskra5:08
3.Veronika KmoníčkováTJ Jiskra5:27
4.Jáša Strašák

PARTNEŘI ZÁVODU